Sunday, October 19, 2014

Needing Some Serenity...


And a better pic then the Pompous Ass to top my blog
while I take care of a few things... :/

Monday, October 13, 2014

Fucked Up Priorities...

You Pompous Ass!!!


JOE BIDEN: GUN CONTROL MOVEMENT
NEEDS ANOTHER HIGH-PROFILE VICTIM
Source: iOwnTheWorld

Are You Ready?

~ Thanks to Bob for The Pic ~

Sunday, October 12, 2014

Spank Those Peaches ;)


Now That is One Elaborate Martian Dick...


O_o

Chillin'


Wow! Caterpillars are Fucking Huge in Russia...

Doink!


Good Morning!


Late Morning Post...
Just getting back from taking Mom and Mini Me
out to brunch. I was the only one who had bacon... :/
Sad...


I mean, What's not to Love ;-)


:P" '

Sweet Dreams....


Good Night ;-)

Saturday, October 11, 2014

Love it! :)


"Almost" Anything...


I've learned never to take either for granted...

Good Morning :)


Something Special about the air this time of year...



Monday, October 6, 2014

Caption This...

Hillbilly Meat For Sale?


The Good Old Days...


Good Times :-)
So sad most kids are missing out theses days....

Sunday, October 5, 2014

October Reds ~ MissK Style

What would Fall be without a Little Red, eh ;-)


I do like her... Sword :-)

BTW, first pic happily snatched from Irish :D

Sweet Dreams...


Nighty Night.... ;-)

Stevie ~ The Younger Years

Demented from the start... ;-)


I attempted to establish the origin of your "Dirty Mind" here...
But upon further examination, I have to conclude
you where born that way.... ;D

Ahh.. Refreshing ;)


Bring On The Heat Gun...

Cuz this Damn Fucking Glue is sticking all My Pages.... :/


Grrrr....

Friday, October 3, 2014

Sunday, September 28, 2014

My Lucky Dog ~ Right at Home

Chewing gum amongst the weeds ;-)


so I figured I'd share a current one, doggy drool and all...

Ain't He Handsome :D

Oh Shit! Look at the Time...


Flick da Switch!



Sooner of later, it's bound to happen, eh ;-)

Not A Damn Thing!!!


It's all relative....
And possibly my most productive week eva!!!

Good Morning :)


This is what the trees look like in these parts.
Minus the nekkid ones, still too early for those...
I would love to get lost in there ;-)

Monday, September 22, 2014

I Got a bit of a Boot Fetish....


Some of My Favorites... ;-)

Good Morning :)


Time for Bed... You're Next...


Sweet Dreams ;-)

My Lucky ~ The Bratty Years ;)


It's my baby's Birthday today, well the 21st. He turned 8.
And he's still as naughty as ever, in a good way :-)
He's awesome, and really big :D

He kinda makes me feel like this... ;-)

Lucky ~ My Little Horse <3

I wanted to post some of his puppy pictures,
but the old computer is not hooked up yet.
When I get to it, I will share some :-)

Dear Lord...


<3

Even At 3am... :P


;-)

Um... Uh... Umm... Um... Uh...


~ FUCK OBAMA ~

And I Thought Lap Dogs Where Annoying...


Issues Much?!

So Glad To Be Done With This Shit!


Oh, Shut Up!


Look Harder...


...You might find a Toonie ;-)
Or maybe even a "Nickel" o_O
(to Whom it may concern)

But You're Missing "it" ;)